Federal

Senate Members

Kyrsten Sinema (D)
United States Senator

317 Hart Senate Office Bldg
Washington DC 20510

January 3, 2025

Mark Kelly (D)
United States Senator

Senate Dirksen Building, Suite B40B
Washington DC 20510

January 3, 2023

House Members

Tom O'Hallerhan (D)
Arizona District 1 Congressman

324 Cannon House Office Bldg
Washington DC 20515

January 3, 2023

Ann Kirkpatrick (D)
Arizona District 2 Congresswoman

309 Cannon House Office Bldg
Washington DC 20515

January 3, 2023

Raul Grijalva (D)
Arizona District 3 Congressman

1511 Longworth House Office Bldg
Washington DC 20515

January 3, 2023

State

Senate Members

Rosanna Gabaldón (D)
Legislative District 2 Senate Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 303B
Phoenix AZ 85007

Commerce | Health and Human Services | Transportation

January 8, 2023

Sally Ann Gonzales (D)
Legislative District 3 Senate Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 314
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Lisa Otondo (D)
Legislative District 4 Senate Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 315
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Victoria Steele (D)
Legislative District 9 Senate Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 213
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Kirsten Engel (D)
Legislative District 10 Senate Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 315
Phoenix AZ 85007

Finance | Judicary | Natural Resources, Energy and Water

January 8, 2023

Vince Leach (R)
Legislative District 11 Senate Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 303
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

David Gowan (R)
Legislative District 14 Senate Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 200
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

House Members

Andrea Dalessandro (D)
Legislative District 2 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 325
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Daniel Hernandez, Jr. (D)
Legislative District 2 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 324
Phoenix AZ 85007

Education | Military Affairs & Public Safety

January 8, 2023

Andres Cano (D)
Legislative District 3 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 332
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Alma Hernandez (D)
Legislative District 3 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 122
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Charlene R. Fernandez (D)
Legislative District 4 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 320
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Joel John (R)
District 4 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 306
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Randall Friese (D)
Legislative District 9 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 115
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Pamela Powers Hannley (D)
Legislative District 9 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 335
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Domingo DeGrazia (D)
Legislative District 10 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 322
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Stephanie Hamilton (D)
District 10 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 116
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Mark Finchem (R)
Legislative District 11 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 313
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Bret Roberts (R)
Legislative District 11 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 344
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Gail Griffin (R)
Legislative District 14 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 225
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

Becky A. Nutt (R)
Legislative District 14 House Member

1700 W Washington, Rm 205
Phoenix AZ 85007

January 8, 2023

County

Board of Supervisors

Rex Scott (D)
District 1 Supervisor

130 W Congress 11th Floor
Tucson AZ 85701

December 31, 2024

Matt Heinz (D)
District 2 Supervisor

130 W Congress 11th Floor
Tucson AZ 85701

December 31, 2024

Sharon Bronson (D)
District 3 Supervisor

130 W Congress 11th Floor
Tucson AZ 85701

December 31, 2024

Steve Christy (R)
District 4 Supervisor

130 W Congress 11th Floor
Tucson AZ 85701

December 31, 2024

Adelita Grijalva (D)
District 5 Supervisor

130 W Congress 11th Floor
Tucson AZ 85701

December 31, 2024

City

Mayor and City Council

Regina Romero (D)
Tucson Mayor

255 W Alameda St
Tucson AZ 85701

December 4, 2023

Lane Santa Cruz (D)
Ward 1 Council Member

940 W Alameda St
Tucson AZ 85701

December 4, 2023

Paul Cunningham (D)
Ward 2 Council Member

7575 E Speedway Blvd
Tucson AZ 85710

December 4, 2023

Paul Durham (D)
Ward 3 Council Member

1510 E Grant Rd
Tucson AZ 85719

December 6, 2021

Nikki Lee (D)
Ward 4 Council Member

8123 E Poinciana
Tucson AZ 85730

December 4, 2023

Richard Fimbres (D)
Ward 5 Council Member

4300 S Park Ave
Tucson AZ 85714

December 6, 2021

Steve Kozachik (D)
Ward 6 Council Member

3202 E 1st St
Tucson AZ 85716

December 6, 2021

© 2021 Tucson Patriot